1 Bedroom On Cenote Largest Gym Coworking
| Wi-Fi | Child-friendly Cots | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Tulum, stay at the 1-room 1 Bedroom On Cenote Largest Gym Coworking Tulum apartment, which is about a 10-minute drive from the Tulum Archaeological Site and 3.4 km from the white sand Paradise Beach. The apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like private parking for car travellers.
The national park "Parque Nacional de Tulum" is 3.9 km from this apartment.
1 Bedroom On Cenote Largest Gym Coworking apartment also features a fully-equipped kitchen with facilities. Guests might as well go for a swim in a private swimming pool.
- Local attractions
- Laguna Kaan Luum1975 km
- Casa de la Cultura1600 km
- Dos Aguas Park1796 km
- Santa madre de Guadalupe1742 km
- La Iglesia de Dios de la Profecia2057 km
- Caleta Tankha Playa1647 km
- MiNiAtUrE art Gallery1963 km
- Tulum Underwater1990 km
- Airports
- Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen65 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near 1 Bedroom On Cenote Largest Gym Coworking apartment?
Guests of 1 Bedroom On Cenote Largest Gym Coworking apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the national park "Parque Nacional de Tulum", placed around 4 km away. Other sights are Tulum Archaeological Site (4.2 km) as well as MiNiAtUrE art Gallery (2.4 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at 1 Bedroom On Cenote Largest Gym Coworking apartment?
At 1 Bedroom On Cenote Largest Gym Coworking apartment, guests are asked to check in at 16:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does 1 Bedroom On Cenote Largest Gym Coworking apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, 1 Bedroom On Cenote Largest Gym Coworking apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
Does 1 Bedroom On Cenote Largest Gym Coworking apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, 1 Bedroom On Cenote Largest Gym Coworking apartment features a private swimming pool.